nifty-50

Last Updated : 08 Mar 2021 11:25:06 AM
Information for NIFTY-50
Change In Percentage
Name Daily Weekly Monthly Yearly Daily
NIFTY-500.710.713.557.6

Stocks Underlying NIFTY-50

Information for NIFTY-50
Change In Percentage
Name Daily Weekly Monthly Yearly Daily
GAIL5.55.59.4925.96
UPL5.35.310.9333.57
ONGC3.913.917.6128.37
LT3.623.625.1317.78
IOC3.13.16.6815.01
HCLTECH2.42.46.011.9
AXISBANK2.362.363.220.56
RELIANCE1.961.966.511.89
COALINDIA1.921.921.1813.7
NTPC1.891.893.2211.47
TATASTEEL1.771.774.3615.95
TECHM1.591.596.110.18
JSWSTEEL1.591.594.46.62
BPCL1.521.524.2123.01
SBIN1.421.42-0.2741.52
EICHERMOT1.351.354.963.63
INFY1.281.286.46.19
GRASIM1.251.2512.9346.15
CIPLA1.221.223.54-0.61
DIVISLAB1.211.215.23-7.88
ADANIPORTS1.081.0812.0156.5
SUNPHARMA1.021.023.844.24
M&M0.860.865.1217.63
ASIANPAINT0.830.835.7-12.93
POWERGRID0.750.753.5516.88
SHREECEM0.740.745.8616.84
TCS0.660.664.625.77
HINDALCO0.460.46-0.2541.09
HDFCLIFE0.450.452.836.5
SBILIFE0.440.444.680.36
TITAN0.420.425.23-5.53
DRREDDY0.250.251.74-13.48
MARUTI0.220.225.8-5.03
NESTLEIND0.220.224.46-8.54
ITC0.170.172.48-0.05
HDFCBANK0.170.17-0.126.7
HINDUNILVR0.110.113.35-8.01
HEROMOTOCO-0.09-0.097.2711.2
ICICIBANK-0.11-0.111.8413.77
WIPRO-0.21-0.212.358.72
BRITANNIA-0.22-0.223.57-2.58
TATAMOTORS-0.26-0.260.4276.39
BAJAJFINSV-0.33-0.332.8711.44
KOTAKBANK-0.44-0.447.5-4.09
BAJAJ-AUTO-0.59-0.590.8211.21
BHARTIARTL-0.63-0.63-4.833.87
HDFC-0.67-0.67-0.5-1.24
BAJFINANCE-1.25-1.252.131.54
ULTRACEMCO-1.96-1.969.1926.26
INDUSINDBK-2.18-2.18-4.313.66
← Back