nifty smlcap 100

Last Updated : 08 Mar 2021 11:25:06 AM
Information for NIFTY SMLCAP 100
Change In Percentage
Name Daily Weekly Monthly Yearly Daily
NIFTY SMLCAP 1000.920.924.9119.16

Stocks Underlying NIFTY SMLCAP 100

Information for NIFTY SMLCAP 100
Change In Percentage
Name Daily Weekly Monthly Yearly Daily
BEML18.1218.1229.1843.85
IRB11.8711.8717.356.96
JUSTDIAL7.957.9532.4149.45
TV18BRDCST5.445.4423.4116.02
HEG4.14.19.5371.07
WELCORP3.753.755.263.01
AMBER3.453.4510.4251.72
GNFC3.323.328.9141.81
KEC3.013.019.9230.06
ENGINERSIN2.742.747.6810.08
MCX2.542.542.32-10.62
STLTECH2.52.53.3217.97
DCBBANK2.412.410.52-1.89
RALLIS2.42.48.41-1.46
BALRAMCHIN2.382.3816.4919.94
ALOKINDS2.342.3410.63-6.22
TIMKEN2.292.291.92-2.38
BLUESTARCO2.12.110.0119.5
CYIENT2.052.05-1.3925.4
FSL2.042.048.086.06
EIDPARRY1.881.8810.231.94
GRAPHITE1.741.740.6559.75
KARURVYSYA1.521.520.5931.15
IDBI1.521.5216.818.49
INDIANB1.371.373.6464.53
PERSISTENT1.291.292.9512.41
WESTLIFE1.241.241.0211.02
JKLAKSHMI1.221.2216.1527.67
BDL1.061.064.347.39
PVR1.051.057.6911.2
RITES1.021.027.23-3.31
WELSPUNIND1.021.027.239.28
STAR1.011.015.1-0.23
AEGISCHEM1.011.012.525.48
JBCHEPHARM0.980.988.2219.02
KSCL0.980.981.57-0.97
MOIL0.940.946.9112.44
MIDHANI0.930.932.46-2.22
OMAXE0.910.912.86-12.67
AFFLE0.90.914.0256.76
DBL0.90.9-0.5872.01
RAIN0.870.87-5.8922.95
CANFINHOME0.870.876.822.3
DEEPAKNTR0.850.8516.5669.37
AVANTIFEED0.830.832.92-5.88
GMMPFAUDLR0.720.722.8411.67
VIPIND0.690.693.3813.65
NBCC0.690.6919.4975.64
SPARC0.680.684.52-11.72
IEX0.640.645.1135.3
INDIAMART0.630.63-5.5726.69
RVNL0.630.63-0.1632.08
LUXIND0.620.62-0.714.11
BAJAJELEC0.540.548.5570.37
DIXON0.490.49-3.1442.95
LINDEINDIA0.490.4910.8877.89
PGHL0.380.380.8-0.95
TRIDENT0.340.345.847.47
CDSL0.330.33-3.5712.9
BIRLACORPN0.310.311.6719.74
CENTURYPLY0.290.296.1439.46
DCMSHRIRAM0.230.2315.0932.64
GODFRYPHLP0.20.20.75-6.85
TATAELXSI0.190.192.4248.33
FDC0.160.162.2-14.56
PNBHOUSING0.140.14-1.9418.47
DELTACORP0.090.0917.68.12
SPICEJET0.060.062.84-10.48
THYROCARE0.010.01-0.34-0.87
HEIDELBERG-0.02-0.02-1.031.41
KAJARIACER-0.03-0.034.7340.97
INDIACEM-0.11-0.117.142.9
RADICO-0.12-0.123.1428.48
CEATLTD-0.14-0.14-0.6646.52
UJJIVANSFB-0.14-0.146.56-9.03
IDFC-0.18-0.182.2851.76
IOLCP-0.2-0.219.1-10.88
SONATSOFTW-0.3-0.30.1921.38
WOCKPHARMA-0.33-0.33-2.68-10.71
GRANULES-0.33-0.337.51-1.19
ASTERDM-0.39-0.39-0.87-14.38
UJJIVAN-0.42-0.421.17-10.63
IRCON-0.5-0.5-4.672.69
SUVENPHAR-0.51-0.51-0.465.51
LEMONTREE-0.58-0.584.96.46
KEI-0.61-0.61-1.833
INOXLEISUR-0.63-0.637.0916.61
CENTURYTEX-0.64-0.645.9424.12
KALPATPOWR-0.73-0.732.6622.19
SOBHA-0.79-0.794.2110.42
SUNTECK-0.92-0.92-2.62-2.67
VAKRANGEE-1.04-1.04-1.32-24.08
CHAMBLFERT-1.43-1.43-3.813.18
BASF-1.51-1.5115.7436.97
LAURUSLABS-1.57-1.57-1.31-2.15
CSBBANK-1.6-1.613.5917.27
EQUITAS-1.84-1.8412.1540.97
COCHINSHIP-1.85-1.854.033.84
RCF-1.98-1.9817.2666.04
IBREALEST-3.41-3.4129.9741.12
← Back