nifty pharma

Last Updated : 08 Mar 2021 11:25:06 AM
Information for NIFTY PHARMA
Change In Percentage
Name Daily Weekly Monthly Yearly Daily
NIFTY PHARMA0.890.893.14-4.75

Stocks Underlying NIFTY PHARMA

Information for NIFTY PHARMA
Change In Percentage
Name Daily Weekly Monthly Yearly Daily
LUPIN2.352.353.848.26
CADILAHC1.491.493.14-5.85
CIPLA1.221.223.54-0.61
DIVISLAB1.211.215.23-7.88
SUNPHARMA1.021.023.844.24
AUROPHARMA0.360.361.25-6.01
DRREDDY0.250.251.74-13.48
TORNTPHARM0.010.012.21-11.44
ALKEM-0.08-0.082.17-4.95
BIOCON-0.29-0.290.83-15.46
← Back