nifty next 50

Last Updated : 08 Mar 2021 11:25:06 AM
Information for NIFTY NEXT 50
Change In Percentage
Name Daily Weekly Monthly Yearly Daily
NIFTY NEXT 500.490.493.528.99

Stocks Underlying NIFTY NEXT 50

Information for NIFTY NEXT 50
Change In Percentage
Name Daily Weekly Monthly Yearly Daily
NMDC3.723.728.5420.45
CONCOR2.882.889.0752.38
LUPIN2.352.353.848.26
HINDPETRO2.162.162.4714.02
MOTHERSUMI2.112.117.5739.35
PFC1.871.875.614.57
LTI1.811.818.756.98
BANKBARODA1.81.8-3.8633.6
CADILAHC1.491.493.14-5.85
PNB1.441.443.5527.99
BANDHANBNK1.431.431.75-12.67
AMBUJACEM1.261.265.4515.89
SBICARD1.091.090.1325.73
COLPAL1.041.044.415.48
UBL0.950.954.652.44
GICRE0.940.945.0542.77
BOSCHLTD0.910.911.2517.64
SIEMENS0.860.863.6821.74
IGL0.840.847.124.91
ACC0.770.776.0813.65
DABUR0.750.755.02-1.06
HDFCAMC0.690.697.578.27
NAUKRI0.640.641.364.6
MARICO0.620.621.640.35
HINDZINC0.580.585.2931.04
GODREJCP0.510.511.22-6.13
PEL0.480.485.7135.35
DLF0.420.425.637.19
AUROPHARMA0.360.361.25-6.01
PETRONET0.280.28-0.922.1
PGHH0.180.180.8617.68
HAVELLS0.160.161.1822.1
BAJAJHLDNG0.070.07-1.0116.81
TORNTPHARM0.010.012.21-11.44
TATACONSUM-0.02-0.022.195.53
ALKEM-0.08-0.082.17-4.95
BERGEPAINT-0.14-0.147.16-4.08
ABBOTINDIA-0.15-0.152.39-6.57
OFSS-0.19-0.195.07-0.45
ADANIGREEN-0.28-0.280.8311.11
BIOCON-0.29-0.290.83-15.46
ICICIPRULI-0.3-0.34.44-3.37
MCDOWELL-N-0.34-0.342.81-4.86
ICICIGI-0.4-0.44.46-2.06
DMART-0.58-0.589.1118.22
PIDILITIND-1.29-1.292.91-1.74
ADANITRANS-1.6-1.66.7583.01
INDIGO-2.18-2.185.19-1.12
MUTHOOTFIN-3.17-3.17-3.913.17
← Back