nifty midcap 100

Last Updated : 08 Mar 2021 11:25:06 AM
Information for NIFTY MIDCAP 100
Change In Percentage
Name Daily Weekly Monthly Yearly Daily
NIFTY MIDCAP 1000.780.784.2916.42

Stocks Underlying NIFTY MIDCAP 100

Information for NIFTY MIDCAP 100
Change In Percentage
Name Daily Weekly Monthly Yearly Daily
BANKINDIA7.547.540.369.82
JSWENERGY7.517.5121.4228.76
NATCOPHARM4.944.947.84-9.04
LTTS3.653.655.8616.18
EDELWEISS3.523.5210.7911.6
ZEEL3.463.4612.240.94
EMAMILTD3.143.146.9414.88
OIL2.872.873.6821.93
BHEL2.762.7613.2450.14
CUMMINSIND2.732.7311.3352.64
GODREJIND2.712.717.3513.51
RECLTD2.692.698.419.71
GLENMARK2.562.562.95-2.75
CROMPTON2.522.527.628.92
ADANIGAS2.522.5240.1891.16
UNIONBANK2.482.48-3.3324.41
TATACHEM2.442.443.6960.62
TATAPOWER2.422.4215.5545.34
GUJGASLTD2.252.259.8944.43
INDHOTEL2.072.074.196.58
ABCAPITAL2.012.012.5949.24
NATIONALUM1.821.82-236.43
JINDALSTEL1.781.78-2.3223.14
SAIL1.661.66-4.25-1.08
AARTIIND1.611.613.483.5
FORTIS1.581.5813.816.11
CANBK1.571.573.1225.71
CUB1.51.56.47-2.28
HUDCO1.491.494.4928.97
TORNTPOWER1.461.467.2429
IDFCFIRSTB1.421.426.7882.86
ESCORTS1.361.361.976.05
ABFRL1.341.3419.7432.76
VOLTAS1.311.312.6526.58
GMRINFRA1.271.277.495.66
TRENT1.21.210.3129.73
RBLBANK1.181.184.076.12
IBULHSGFIN1.171.177.116.35
NAVINFLUOR1.131.139.346.52
LALPATHLAB1.091.091.231.03
NAM-INDIA1.011.018.0719.84
ENDURANCE11-1.595.25
MGL0.980.986.2616
MINDTREE0.940.948.854.88
CASTROLIND0.920.925.2810.97
RAJESHEXPO0.850.85-0.113.56
EXIDEIND0.830.831.537.61
CHOLAFIN0.770.772.336.94
ISEC0.720.722.8-9.66
COFORGE0.710.712.44-3.74
BHARATFORG0.680.681.9418.39
ADANIENT0.670.679.8891.01
SANOFI0.610.610.13-0.56
YESBANK0.610.614.44-7.84
BEL0.540.547.823.22
AMARAJABAT0.520.521.71-2.9
BBTC0.50.54.18-6.94
RAMCOCEM0.490.494.8227.45
IDEA0.470.47-6.19-0.47
BALKRISIND0.440.443.22-2.31
JUBLFOOD0.430.433.0510.57
IRCTC0.420.4210.7635.55
OBEROIRLTY0.390.390.22-6.27
PRESTIGE0.390.39-0.5411.42
VGUARD0.380.380.421.37
PIIND0.380.384.363.5
POLYCAB0.350.351.3330.68
PFIZER0.220.222.05-9.04
WHIRLPOOL0.160.160.16-8.1
GODREJAGRO0.130.132.64-6.83
MRF0.090.095.0317.15
ASHOKLEY0.080.08-1.9832.32
IPCALAB0.080.084.07-12.06
APOLLOHOSP0.030.03-5.8319.38
SUNTV-0.04-0.042.585.23
LICHSGFIN-0.07-0.071.520.68
SRF-0.08-0.083.350.83
L&TFH-0.09-0.091.7222.43
FEDERALBNK-0.11-0.114.4330.81
BATAINDIA-0.13-0.136.06-3.44
AUBANK-0.21-0.2111.6747.55
TVSMOTOR-0.22-0.223.8427.34
APLLTD-0.22-0.22-0.62-11.49
GSPL-0.37-0.3714.4929.06
SYNGENE-0.39-0.39-3.03-15.23
PAGEIND-0.43-0.43-0.131.58
FRETAIL-0.44-0.44-1.44-12.77
AJANTPHARM-0.46-0.46-0.186.82
MPHASIS-0.54-0.54-1.275.58
DALBHARAT-0.88-0.881.835.4
MANAPPURAM-0.93-0.93-6.1-0.09
GODREJPROP-0.94-0.94-3.73.59
CESC-0.95-0.953.21.76
MFSL-0.95-0.954.9634.66
M&MFIN-1.21-1.21-1.4514.78
COROMANDEL-1.32-1.320.47-4.86
APOLLOTYRE-1.63-1.632.8934.16
SRTRANSFIN-1.63-1.63-1.1521.18
DHANI-1.69-1.69-12.54-1.57
VBL-2.24-2.24-2.1911.36
← Back