nifty metal

Last Updated : 08 Mar 2021 11:25:06 AM
Information for NIFTY METAL
Change In Percentage
Name Daily Weekly Monthly Yearly Daily
NIFTY METAL1.51.52.7420.67

Stocks Underlying NIFTY METAL

Information for NIFTY METAL
Change In Percentage
Name Daily Weekly Monthly Yearly Daily
WELCORP3.753.755.263.01
NMDC3.723.728.5420.45
COALINDIA1.921.921.1813.7
NATIONALUM1.821.82-236.43
JINDALSTEL1.781.78-2.3223.14
TATASTEEL1.771.774.3615.95
SAIL1.661.66-4.25-1.08
JSWSTEEL1.591.594.46.62
APLAPOLLO1.131.1326.4153.57
HINDCOPPER1.091.09-4.14134.91
MOIL0.940.946.9112.44
MIDHANI0.930.932.46-2.22
HINDZINC0.580.585.2931.04
RATNAMANI0.580.582.0523.12
HINDALCO0.460.46-0.2541.09
← Back