nifty infra

Last Updated : 08 Mar 2021 11:25:06 AM
Information for NIFTY INFRA
Change In Percentage
Name Daily Weekly Monthly Yearly Daily
NIFTY INFRA1.441.444.7517.93

Stocks Underlying NIFTY INFRA

Information for NIFTY INFRA
Change In Percentage
Name Daily Weekly Monthly Yearly Daily
GAIL5.55.59.4925.96
ONGC3.913.917.6128.37
LT3.623.625.1317.78
IOC3.13.16.6815.01
CONCOR2.882.889.0752.38
TATAPOWER2.422.4215.5545.34
INFRATEL2.292.29-1.1810.81
HINDPETRO2.162.162.4714.02
RELIANCE1.961.966.511.89
NTPC1.891.893.2211.47
BPCL1.521.524.2123.01
EICHERMOT1.351.354.963.63
AMBUJACEM1.261.265.4515.89
GRASIM1.251.2512.9346.15
ADANIPORTS1.081.0812.0156.5
SIEMENS0.860.863.6821.74
IGL0.840.847.124.91
EXIDEIND0.830.831.537.61
ACC0.770.776.0813.65
POWERGRID0.750.753.5516.88
SHREECEM0.740.745.8616.84
RAMCOCEM0.490.494.8227.45
DLF0.420.425.637.19
PETRONET0.280.28-0.922.1
MRF0.090.095.0317.15
ASHOKLEY0.080.08-1.9832.32
APOLLOHOSP0.030.03-5.8319.38
BHARTIARTL-0.63-0.63-4.833.87
ULTRACEMCO-1.96-1.969.1926.26
INDIGO-2.18-2.185.19-1.12
← Back