nifty fmcg

Last Updated : 08 Mar 2021 11:25:06 AM
Information for NIFTY FMCG
Change In Percentage
Name Daily Weekly Monthly Yearly Daily
NIFTY FMCG0.20.23.03-2.19

Stocks Underlying NIFTY FMCG

Information for NIFTY FMCG
Change In Percentage
Name Daily Weekly Monthly Yearly Daily
EMAMILTD3.143.146.9414.88
COLPAL1.041.044.415.48
UBL0.950.954.652.44
DABUR0.750.755.02-1.06
MARICO0.620.621.640.35
GODREJCP0.510.511.22-6.13
JUBLFOOD0.430.433.0510.57
NESTLEIND0.220.224.46-8.54
PGHH0.180.180.8617.68
ITC0.170.172.48-0.05
HINDUNILVR0.110.113.35-8.01
TATACONSUM-0.02-0.022.195.53
BRITANNIA-0.22-0.223.57-2.58
MCDOWELL-N-0.34-0.342.81-4.86
VBL-2.24-2.24-2.1911.36
← Back