nifty energy

Last Updated : 08 Mar 2021 11:25:06 AM
Information for NIFTY ENERGY
Change In Percentage
Name Daily Weekly Monthly Yearly Daily
NIFTY ENERGY2.012.015.4617.12

Stocks Underlying NIFTY ENERGY

Information for NIFTY ENERGY
Change In Percentage
Name Daily Weekly Monthly Yearly Daily
GAIL5.55.59.4925.96
ONGC3.913.917.6128.37
IOC3.13.16.6815.01
OIL2.872.873.6821.93
ADANIGAS2.522.5240.1891.16
GUJGASLTD2.252.259.8944.43
HINDPETRO2.162.162.4714.02
RELIANCE1.961.966.511.89
BPCL1.521.524.2123.01
AEGISCHEM1.011.012.525.48
MGL0.980.986.2616
CASTROLIND0.920.925.2810.97
IGL0.840.847.124.91
PETRONET0.280.28-0.922.1
GSPL-0.37-0.3714.4929.06
← Back